Properties

5,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
10%Pay| 1%Monthly| 40%Disc| 30%Roi| 2Metro Line
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,256 sqft
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+20 listings
20%DP | Pool View | Save40% | 1%Monthly | 300%ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,256 sqft
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammd Azab
+19 listings
Cash Price | Pay30%Earn300% | New Launch | Corner | 1%Monthl...
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,200 sqft
AED 925,000
420 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammd Azab
+5 listings
Pay30%Get300% | 1%Monthly | 40%Disc | Pool View |
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,126 sqft
AED 700,000
622 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ahmad Yakou...
+5 listings
Pool View | 100% Capital Appreciation | Big Discount | 1% In...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) Studio 379 sqft
AED 400,000
1,055 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+5 listings
40%Disc | Pay30%Get300% | 1%Monthly | Maid | SHS |
Villas Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,032 sqft
AED 1,225,000
1,187 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ahmad Yakou...
+1 listings
Cash offer | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,325 sqft
AED 1,225,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammd Azab
+6 listings
1%MOnthly| 15%Pay| 40%Disc| 30%Roi| 2Metro Line
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,500 sqft
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+60 listings
Pool View | 40%Disc | 1%Monthly | Pay30%Get300% |
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,941 sqft
AED 950,000
489 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ahmad Yakou...
CASH OFFER l 50% CAPITAL APPRECIATION l ON POOL VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,755 sqft
AED 1,000,000
570 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Sikandar Hakim
+26 listings
1%Monthly| 15%Pay| 30%Roi| 40%Disc| Gated| 2Metro Line
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,600 sqft
AED 1,225,000
340 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+5 listings
20%DP | Pool View | Save40% | 1%Monthly | 300%ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,256 sqft
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammd Azab
+19 listings
10%Pay| 30%Roi| 40%Disc| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,256 sqft
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+20 listings
15%Pay| 1%Monthly| 40%Disc| 30%Roi| Gated| 2Metro LIne
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,600 sqft
AED 1,225,000
340 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
+5 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,200 sqft
AED 925,000
420 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammd Azab
+5 listings
20%DP | Pool View | Save40% | 1%Monthly | 300%ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,256 sqft
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammd Azab
+19 listings
1%Monthly | Pay30%Get300% | 40%Disc | 10%DP | SHS
Villas Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,033 sqft
AED 925,000
895 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ahmad Yakou...
20%DP | 300%ROI | Pool View | 1%Monthly | Save20%
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,256 sqft
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ahmed Yakout
+21 listings
40% CASH OFFER l RAMADAN PROMOTIONS l 7 MINS TO AL MAKTOUM A...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,088 sqft
AED 725,000
666 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
+12 listings
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,325 sqft
AED 1,225,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammd Azab
+6 listings
Friendly Community | Exclusive Lifestyle | Vacant
Apartments Ready Dubai Investment Park 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) Studio 312 sqft
AED 370,000
1,186 AED/sqft
Alhad Real Estate
Ramzi Chamas
DONT MISS OUT! UP TO 40%DISCOUNT | PRIME UNIT | GATED COMMUN...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) Studio 409 sqft
AED 360,000
880 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Abdulghani Qtaiba Al...
+1 listings
Investors Deal at Damac Riverside Olive | PP
Villas Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 3,407 sqft
AED 4,405,000
1,293 AED/sqft
Stone House Real Estate
Moin Qazi
+5 listings
5BR+Maid Villa | Single Row | Near Lagoons
Villas Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 3,407 sqft
AED 4,409,000
1,294 AED/sqft
Stone House Real Estate
Moin Qazi
+5 listings
5BR+Maid Villa | Single Row | Near Lagoons
Villas Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 3,407 sqft
AED 4,405,000
1,293 AED/sqft
Stone House Real Estate
Moin Qazi
+5 listings