| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Single Row | Payment Plan | Multiple Options | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,407 sqft |
AED 4,422,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Single Row | Multiple Options | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,407 sqft |
AED 4,405,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
RIVERSIDE OLIVE FOR SALE WITH PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,407 sqft |
AED 4,452,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH OFFER WITH EASY PAYMENT FOR INVESTOR | THIS UNIT FOR YO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,508 sqft |
AED 735,000
487 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | FULL CASH OFFER | HIGH ROI FOR INVESTOR | E... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 710,000
514 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 710,000
514 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CATCH THIS UNIT FOR YOU BEFORE SOLD! ASK FOR LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 690,000
684 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULL CASH OFFER \ INVESTOR DEAL \ LUXURY QUALITY \ GREEN COM... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 675,000
669 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
GET YOUR OFFER NOW | BOOK YOUR UNIT WITH BEST PRICE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 700,000
694 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER | 40% DISCOUNT PRICE | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,934 sqft |
AED 955,000
494 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Save up to 40% | Option for 1%Monthly | Spacious | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 671,400
614 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
OWN YOUR UNIT WITH 40% DISCOUNT | FAMILES GATED COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,862 sqft |
AED 900,000
483 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO |40% CASH OFFER | STRONG ROI FOR INVESTOR | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,863 sqft |
AED 895,000
481 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER | PRIME LOCATION - 7 MINS TO AL AIRPORT | ASK FOR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 750,000
710 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION \ PRIME LOCATION \ INVEST NOW ! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 730,000
688 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5%DP_LIMITED DISC_EXCELLENT CHOICE_IDEAL RESIDENCE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 679,000
603 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 OF 1 VILLA_LIMITED OFFER_SECURE NOW_A+COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,282 sqft |
AED 1,210,000
530 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Low Floor I Rented I Large Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 700,000
821 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
1 OF 1 VILLA_LIMITED OFFER_SECURE NOW_A+COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,289,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 OF 1 VILLA_LIMITED OFFER_SECURE NOW_A+COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 987,900
818 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Spacious | 40% Discounted Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 671,400
537 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+54 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Close to Metro | Luxurious | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5%DP_LIMITED DISC_EXCELLENT CHOICE_IDEAL RESIDENCE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 445,133
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5%DP_LIMITED DISC_EXCELLENT CHOICE_IDEAL RESIDENCE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 561,100
810 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5%DP_LIMITED DISC_EXCELLENT CHOICE_IDEAL RESIDENCE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 997,890
569 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+20 listings |