| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BEST DISCOUNT PRICE_PRIME LOCATION_BOOK AND INVEST NOW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 680,000
643 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
HIGH OFFER WITH EASY PAYMENT FOR INVESTOR | DON'T MISS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 695,000
655 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
GET YOUR OFFER NOW!! UP TO 40% DISCOUNT WITH HIGH ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 690,000
656 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Apartment by DAMAC | Marine 2 | Book Now | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,537,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Corner Unit | Best Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Cash Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,639 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
739 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER FOR INVESTORS | 40%DISC |FLEXIBLE P. P | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 960,000
529 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
YOUR BEST PRICE || DIFFERENT LAYOUTS AVAILABLE || ASK NOW FO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 650,000
570 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
high quality / high ROI / prime location / high capital appr... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 680,000
621 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Stylish Apartments with Resort-Style Amenities | Discover Tr... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Huge Ramadan Discounts | Special Offer for Investors | 10% D... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,919 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
442 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% Dp And Zero Installments | Metro | Gated Community |40%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 880,000
520 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
10%Pay| 40%Disc| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi| 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,360 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
365 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Ramadan Discounts | Special Offer for Investors | 10% D... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 988,000
818 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Off |10%Down pay |15%Roi|High Appreciation| | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
371 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | 40%Cash Discount | Limited Units | Gated Com... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 960,000
529 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
40% Discount / Flexible Payment Options / Green Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 650,000
613 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 920,000
506 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Gated| 30%Roi| 40%Disc| 1%Plans| 15%Pay| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
340 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
10%Down pay |High Appreciation|15%Roi|40%Cash Off | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
High Appreciation|15%Roi |40%Cash Off |10%Down pay | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
371 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Off |10%Down pay |High Appreciation|15%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
10%Pay| 1%Monthly| 40%Disc| 30%Roi| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Save40%Cash| 10%Down pay | 15%Roi |1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 675,000
620 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |