| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Appreciation | 40%Cash Off |10%Down pay|100%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 675,000
620 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 100% ROI | GATED | METRO NEARBY | POOL VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
322 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
15%Pay| 30%Roi| 40%Disc| 1%Monthly| Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+60 listings |
|
|
Earn300% | Pool View | 10%DP | 70%On Handover | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+78 listings |
|
|
40% FULL CASH OFFER | INVESTOR DEAL (HIGH ROI) | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 530,000
741 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Payment Plan | No Commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,771 sqft |
AED 17,498,888
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Resort Style Living | Payment Plan | New Launch | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,833 sqft |
AED 17,850,888
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,241 sqft |
AED 659,000
531 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 950,000
524 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 379,000
753 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Limited Availability | 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 671,400
704 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,020 sqft |
AED 850,000
282 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Plus Maids | ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 995,000
639 AED/sqft
|
Urban Avenue Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lagoons & Green Community | Prime Location | Investor Deal |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,379,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Lagoons & Green Community | Prime Location | Investor Deal |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 2,409,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 5 BR Villa | Investment | Flexible Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,875 sqft |
AED 18,801,888
2,119 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 549,000
565 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% CASH DISCOUNT_20%DP TILL HAND OVER 1% MONTHLY PP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 379,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% CASH DISCOUNT_20%DP TILL HAND OVER 1% MONTHLY PP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 549,000
565 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% dis|gated community|0.5% monthly|5%DP|high ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,016 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Own a luxury apartment, great price and prime spot | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 539 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime location | Negotiable | Close to Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,843 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
40% CASH DISCOUNT_20%DP TILL HAND OVER 1% MONTHLY PP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,241 sqft |
AED 659,000
531 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% CASH DISCOUNT_20%DP TILL HAND OVER 1% MONTHLY PP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 850,000
502 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% CASH DISCOUNT_20%DP TILL HAND OVER 1% MONTHLY PP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 950,000
524 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |