| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Equesterian Lifestyle | On Amenities | Stand Alone Villa | F... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,056 sqft |
AED 11,240,888
2,223 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Backing Park | OP | Resale | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,819 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury apt, prime location, spacious flexible plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 800,000
839 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 379,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Off | Resort-Like Lifestyle | Gated Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 671,400
614 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 549,000
566 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Centurion Residence Tower A | Courtyard & Ci... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
682 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 BR + MAID+ STORE | VACANT SOON | HOT DEAL | DUBAI INVESTME... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
703 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Discounted price for Investors | Master community | 40% OFF... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 700,000
734 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 30% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,345 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
369 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-End 3BR Townhouse | Resort Style | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,440 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
V A U Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | 40%Disc | Pay30%Earn300% | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 700,000
622 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly | Pay30%Get300% | 40%Disc | 10%DP | SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,032 sqft |
AED 2,225,000
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Cash Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,855 sqft |
AED 2,349,999
823 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Motivated Seller | OP + DLD | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 5,066 sqft |
AED 7,650,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
DNL Properties
|
— |
|
|
40%Disc| 30%Roi|15%Pay |1%Monthly | Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+60 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly | Pay30%Earn300% | 40%Disc | Maid | SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,941 sqft |
AED 950,000
489 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
YOUR BEAST CHANCE | 40% DISCOUNT FOR CASH PAYMENT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 550,000
767 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DONT MISS OUT! UP TO 40% DISCOUNT | YOUR BEAST CHANCE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 540,000
753 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CATCH THIS UNIT FOR YOU BEFORE SOLD! LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 650,000
644 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | CORNER | LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,422 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Dream Design Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View | Spacious Layout | No Commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,207,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL CASH OFFER! LIMITED UNIT | EASY FOR BOOKING | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 630,000
484 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | 40 % DISCOUNT FOR CASH PAYMENT | HIGH ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 630,000
591 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI WITH BEST PRICE | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | CONTENT US FOR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 630,000
591 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |