| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Large Layout I Extra Storage I With Maids Room | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
702 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
YOUR NEXT HOME AWAITS | HUGE LAYOUT | NICE COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,544 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
810 AED/sqft
|
Gem Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%dis|close metro|1% monthly|community|high ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 800,000
839 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living |High ROI |Best Investment Offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,328,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Classic View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,365,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Prime Location | Close to Amenities | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,398 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
0.25% Monthly | Lagoon Community | Vastu | 35K To Book ONLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 680,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community|attractive price|High ROI|flexible PP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 640,000
907 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DAMAC Riverside | 1BR | River View | Gym & Pool | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,502,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer - Luxury Quality_Green Community _High Return... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 926,000
510 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
40%dis|high ROE|community|1%monthly|near metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 810,000
478 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | EXTRA Discount for payment plans |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,520 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
417 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Spacious | Great Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Q3 Handover | Great Layout | Motivated Seller | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | EXTRA Discount for payment plans |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,780 sqft |
AED 924,000
519 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No commission I up to 40% Discount I Monthly 1 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
420 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 1% Monthly | | Close to Al Maktum Airport | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
495 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No commission I up to 40% Discount I Monthly 1 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,567 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
346 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 100% ROI | NEAR METRO | POOL VIEW | GATED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
No commission I up to 40% Discount I Next to Dubai’s New Air... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 929,000
516 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 675,000
618 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Big Discount | 1% Installments | Pool View | 100% Capital Ap... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 539,000
680 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
high floor / suitable for family / high ROI / high quality /... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 880,000
520 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
15% OFF from 30% DP | Community Living | for end-use for inv... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 998,000
912 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
investor deal / high capital appreciation / luxury living /... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 535,000
711 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |