| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living | Newly Launched Project | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 1,718,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Resale 1BR Apartment | With Pool View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,273,200
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR+Maid | Near Pool | Q4 2026 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,760 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
652 AED/sqft
|
Rayan Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2BHK For Sale | Modern Layout Invest Now | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,364 sqft |
AED 2,147,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 100% ROI | GATED | METRO NEARBY | POOL VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 675,000
617 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 100% ROI | GATED | METRO NEARBY | POOL VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 920,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Marine 2 A | Canal & Marina Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,164,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Riverside Views | Multiple Water Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,976,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | DAMAC Riverside Views | Marina & Pool Outloo... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 1,996,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Save20% | Pool View | 1%Monthly | 10%DP | 300%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+46 listings |
|
|
Ramadam Offer / Exclusive Unit / Close to Metro / Special Di... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 660,000
624 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Family living gated community, amazing Townhouse | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,789 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Villa Living Steps from the Polo Club | Selvara by Em... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 7,000,888
2,168 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
| Spacious layout | Gated community | Prime location | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 580,000
700 AED/sqft
|
Altariq Alsahl Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Villa | Equestrian Access | Rare Find | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 9,387 sqft |
AED 21,500,000
2,290 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Riverside Views Marine 3 | Pool & Marina Out... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 2,231,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 1% Monthly Installment | High ROI | Prime Loc... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 922,200
479 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Dubai’s Hidden Gem | Limited Investment in Luxury Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,391 sqft |
AED 6,565,888
1,936 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Investor opportunities | 200%Profit | Limite... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 660,000
579 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Own a Piece of Tomorrow’s Wealth – Luxury Waterfront Villas... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 6,670,888
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,360 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
365 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Villas by Emaar – Selvara is the New Benchmark of Gr... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,459 sqft |
AED 6,660,888
1,926 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Selvara by Emaar – Designer Villas, Polo Ambience & Green Co... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,561 sqft |
AED 6,590,888
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN Offer - 2B / 40% CASH OFFER l 7 MINS TO AL MAKTOUM A... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 744,000
684 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% CASH DISCOUNT_1% MONTHLY PP_LUXURY GATED COMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 880,000
520 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |