| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
15%Pay| 1%Monthly| 40%Disc| 30%Roi| Gated| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
340 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | 20%DP | Save15% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Pool View | Pay30%Earn300% | 10%DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
GREEN VIEW^ HIGHT QUALITY^READY SOON. . . . . | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 535,000
833 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 815,000
480 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 70%On Handover | Pay30%Earn300% | 10%DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+78 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 675,000
708 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT=NO COMMECTION = 100% capital appreciation | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 535,000
833 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY - LUXURY LIVING - ^VASTU^- HANDOVER SOON. . . . | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 530,000
805 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission \ EXCLUSIVE OFFER \Best To Invest | 300%ROI |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 680,000
495 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,930 sqft |
AED 825,000
427 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,360 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
365 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MORE THAN 40% DISC ^ POOL VIEW ^ HIGHT ROI ^ READY SOON. . .... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 535,000
833 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT / NEAR METRO & AIRPORT / GATED / MORE THAN 06 P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 530,000
805 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner | New Launch | Pay30%Earn300% | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
40%Disc | Pay30%Get300% | 1%Monthly | SHS | 10%DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,033 sqft |
AED 925,000
895 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEAR CURRENT METRO/ASK 539K OFFER/4 YEARS PAYPLAN | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 669,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
+40% OFF PAY IN 3 INSTALLMENT LUXURY CLOSE TO METRO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 535,000
833 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST CASH PRICE / LIMITED UNITS / HIGH ROI / BOOK NOW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 530,000
805 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE OFFER =BEST PP = PRIME LOCATION = LIMIT UNITS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 530,000
805 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Waterfront Living at an OP Price in a Prime Locati... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Swiss Invictus Property &...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Amenities | High ROI | Modern Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
969 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Premium Location | On The Park | Luxury Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,409 sqft |
AED 11,200,000
2,071 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT- GREEN VIEW - UNIQUE UNITS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 415,000
549 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Discount up to 40% | 100% Capital Appreciation | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 671,400
614 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+16 listings |