| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Free Interior Design | Free Service Charge | Motivate Seller | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 659,000
678 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly Payment P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 671,400
610 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 15% OFF From 30% DP | Community Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 998,000
912 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BHK+Maid | Corner Villa | Handover Soon | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Off | Pool Facing | Upscale Gated Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 671,400
704 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | G+2 | Multiple Choice | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 856 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,512 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Last Offer | 40% Discount | 1% Plan | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 379,000
753 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GATED COMMUNITY | 40% CASH DISCOUNT | RAMDAN OFFER | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,771 sqft |
AED 1,210,000
683 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% Off | 1% Monthly Plan | Metro Access | Near Al Maktoum A... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 648,000
568 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
GATED COMMUNITY | 40% CASH DISCOUNT | RAMDAN OFFER | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,289,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
View Villa | Chevalia Estate 2 | Private Pool & Landscaped G... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,635 sqft |
AED 18,801,888
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
First Riverside Community | Nature Inspired 5BR Villa | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,363 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Selling Just At OP + DLD | Experience The Chevalier Energy |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,417 sqft |
AED 9,360,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Totally Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | VASTU | CLOSE TO ENTRANCE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GATED COMMUNITY | 40% CASH DISCOUNT | RAMDAN OFFER | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 987,900
762 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
25% Cash | Ramadan Offer | perfect Investment Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 400,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
15% Discount | with 1% monthly instalment | Master community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 459,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
35% Discount for Investors | Limited Time Offer | Gated Comm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 585,000
839 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pay 30% DP and get 15% Discount | 1% monthly instalment | Sm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 600,000
861 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Investment | Vibrant Waterfront Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 5-Bedroom G+2 Villa | Private Pool & Lift | Pol... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,635 sqft |
AED 18,801,888
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
GATED COMMUNITY | 40% CASH DISCOUNT | RAMDAN OFFER | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 561,100
810 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GATED COMMUNITY | 40% CASH DISCOUNT | RAMDAN OFFER | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 445,133
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Business Hub | Capital Growth | Waterfront Living near Expo | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+4 listings |