Properties

5,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Strategic Location | No Commision | Ideal Location
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 4,851 sqft
AED 5,809,888
1,198 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+1 listings
Payment Plan l |High ROI | Strategic Location
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 4,873 sqft
AED 5,812,888
1,193 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+1 listings
Capri 2, Riverside Views, DAMAC Riverside, Dubai Investment...
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,368 sqft
AED 2,152,000
1,573 AED/sqft
ULO Prime Real Estate
Speaker Singh
+6 listings
High ROI l Modern luxury layout l Waterfront
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 707 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,485 AED/sqft
Totally Home Real Estate
Kabindra Sapkota
+1 listings
Single Row | Prime Location | Negotiable
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,639 sqft
AED 1,850,000
701 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Jorge Carrilho
STANDALONE VILLA | LARGER PLOT | ENSUITE ROOMS
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 8,635 sqft
AED 18,801,888
2,177 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Zoya Ibrahim Thara
+10 listings
LUXURY WATERFRONT LIVING I PRIME INVESTMENT
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 889 sqft
AED 1,251,000
1,407 AED/sqft
H&B Elite Properties
Omar Khaled Ahmed Fa...
+10 listings
Luxurious 1 Bedroom Apartment | Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 707 sqft
AED 1,026,000
1,451 AED/sqft
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
Farukh Toheed
BIGGEST POLO MANSION - THE STUNNING HORSES VIEW
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 11,350 sqft
AED 19,907,888
1,754 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Bana Koujan
Modern T-H | Single Row | Low-Density Layout
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,548 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,003 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Shahzad Ahmed Ajaz
+2 listings
Polo Lifestyle|4 luxury BR Villa |Spacious Layout
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,229 sqft
AED 6,521,888
2,020 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Firas Jadaan
+6 listings
No Commission \ Hot offer / Full cash payment / Prime Metro...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,009 sqft
AED 650,000
644 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ali Alhosary
+6 listings
Save 40% Cash | 10%Down pay | Capital Growth | Earn 20% ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,200 sqft
AED 1,225,000
383 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+6 listings
40%Cash Off |10%Down pay |High Appreciation|15%Roi
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,500 sqft
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+52 listings
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 697 sqft
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout . . .
+24 listings
Ramadan Promotion / Best Price / DIP / Gated Community
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 10
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,052 sqft
AED 650,000
618 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Antar
+4 listings
Modern 1BR Retreat | Sky-Washed Spaces | Calm Water Living
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 890 sqft
AED 1,260,000
1,416 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Muhammad Shuja
+13 listings
Exclusive Unit / Close to Metro / Special Dis
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 10
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 722 sqft
AED 519,000
719 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Antar
+2 listings
Easy Payment Plan | Lagoon View | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 889 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,687 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Shanza Tanveer
+2 listings
Opportunity // Ramadan Offers // Investor Deal // Gated Comm...
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 10
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 725 sqft
AED 535,000
738 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Magdi
+3 listings
40% DISCOUNT | METRO ACCESS | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | GATED C...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,094 sqft
AED 675,000
617 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+24 listings
No Commission | Exclusive Cash Offer | Limited Units | High...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,814 sqft
AED 970,000
535 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+8 listings
Discover Selvara – Emaar’s Signature Villas in a Polo-Inspir...
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,446 sqft
AED 6,670,888
1,936 AED/sqft
Mieyar For Real Estate
Mustafa Alhajjy
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,800 sqft
AED 1,225,000
322 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+1 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,800 sqft
AED 920,000
511 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+1 listings