| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Save40%Cash| 10%Down pay | 1%Monthly| 15%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 675,000
620 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Genuine Resale | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,397 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Up to 40% Discount | 1% Monthly Plan | Prime Location in DIP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 980,000
540 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | 40% Off Discount | 1% Monthly Payment P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 850,000
501 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | 40% DIS or 1 % Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 671,400
535 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Contemporary | Serene Pool View | 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 671,400
616 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | Pool View |100%Capital Appreciation | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 671,400
610 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | Up to 40% Off | Prime Location Near Al... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 671,400
614 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | 40% Off Discount | 5 Flexible Payment P... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 671,400
614 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Multiple Payment Plans | 40% Discount For Cash Buyers | Bran... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Miva Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Equity Boost – 5 Payment Options – High Capital Upside | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 671,400
614 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Own 3BR Apt,Luxury Finishes,High Return,Cash offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 810,000
478 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Pool View | High ROI | 40%Discount | Greenery | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 671,400
535 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Multiple Payment Plans | 40% Discount For Cash Buyers | Bran... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 1,544,000
851 AED/sqft
|
Miva Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Highly Sought After Gated Community | 40% Off | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 671,400
616 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
40%Off Discount | Flexible Payment Plan | Best price in the... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,890 sqft |
AED 1,251,150
322 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Payment Plans | 40% Discount For Cash Buyers | Bran... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Miva Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Multiple Payment Plans | 40% Discount For Cash Buyers | Bran... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,126,828
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Miva Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious |Close to Clubhouse |Premium Amenities | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,492 sqft |
AED 2,580,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Om Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Refined 4BR | Walk to Clubhouse | Serene Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,532 sqft |
AED 2,582,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Om Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY UNIT-RAMADAN OFFER- 1 % Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 1,335,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Standalone Villa | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,829 sqft |
AED 7,899,999
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Totally Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Price l Investor Deal l High ROI l Close to Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
776 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
4 BR + Maid Luxury Town House I Last month offer I Earn300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,251,000
973 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Resale | Investor Deal | Prime Townhouse | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,795,000
2,122 AED/sqft
|
E H Properties
|
+3 listings |