Properties

5,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
20%DP | Pool View | Save40% | 1%Monthly | 300%ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,091 sqft
AED 675,000
619 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Azab
+30 listings
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,325 sqft
AED 1,225,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Azab
+7 listings
Ramadan Offers | 40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Comm...
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,300 sqft
AED 920,000
708 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout . . .
+2 listings
Cash Price | Pay30%Earn300% | New Launch | Corner | 1%Monthl...
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,200 sqft
AED 920,000
418 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Azab
+12 listings
1%Monthly | Pay20%Get300% | Best To Invest | 0%DP
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,032 sqft
AED 1,225,000
1,187 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ahmad Yakou...
+1 listings
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,693 sqft
AED 825,000
487 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout . . .
+12 listings
40%Cash Off |High Appreciation| 20/80 Plan| 100%Roi
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,300 sqft
AED 1,225,000
371 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+3 listings
Near Metro | 20%DP | Pool View | Pay30%Earn300%
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,500 sqft
AED 1,225,000
490 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ahmed Yakout
+1 listings
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,551 sqft
AED 825,000
532 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout . . .
+5 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 2,200 sqft
AED 920,000
418 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamd Azab
+12 listings
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,325 sqft
AED 1,225,000
368 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamd Azab
+7 listings
1%Monthly | 0%DP | Pay20%Get300% |40%Disc | Invest
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,941 sqft
AED 950,000
489 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ahmad Yakou...
40% Off | 1% Monthly | 0% Commission | Ramadan Offer
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,701 sqft
AED 850,000
500 AED/sqft
No Limits Real Estate
Mohammad Lattouf
+12 listings
Luxury Villa | Verdana 1 | Dubai Investment Park
Villas Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,595 sqft
AED 2,200,000
848 AED/sqft
Trustkey Real Estate
Wipada Tracey
2-Bedroom Apartment | Marine 3 by DAMAC | Riverside View
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,384 sqft
AED 2,231,000
1,612 AED/sqft
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
Farukh Toheed
+4 listings
POOL VIEW | GATED | 40% DISCOUNT | 0% DP | 100% ROI | METRO...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,088 sqft
AED 600,000
551 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+23 listings
Smart Investment | High-End Features | Central Hotspot
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 750 sqft
AED 1,251,370
1,668 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
pay 10%( 40% Discount )1 %monthly
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,730 sqft
AED 919,000
531 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+1 listings
Studio Apartment | Ritaj Block A | Garden View
Apartments Ready Dubai Investment Park 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) Studio 450 sqft
AED 450,000
1,000 AED/sqft
Fajar Realty Real Estate
Nizar Muhammed Hamze...
+3 listings
Elegant Townhouse | Payment Plan | Green Community
Townhouses Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 2,171 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,842 AED/sqft
Unique Air Real Estate
Milad Monshipour Ker...
Selling Just At OP + DLD | Experience The Chevalier Energy |...
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 8,376 sqft
AED 10,300,000
1,230 AED/sqft
Totally Home Real Estate
Akshat Prajapati
40% DISCOUNT | PAYMENTPLAN 1% MONTHLY | LIMITED OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,085 sqft
AED 659,000
608 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+5 listings
5-Bedroom Polo Villas | Larger plot | Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 8,875 sqft
AED 18,801,888
2,119 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Maryam Pourbideh
+5 listings
Primary 5BR Villa | Polo-Inspired Luxury
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 8,875 sqft
AED 18,801,888
2,119 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Anna Anozie
+5 listings
INVESTOR DEAL | PAY 1% FOR 20 MONTHS_40% DISCOUNT | 0 DP
Villas Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,919 sqft
AED 1,219,000
418 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+3 listings