| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Equestra 4 BR| Corner plot| Single row | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,514 sqft |
AED 5,004,888
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Equiterra | Large corner plot| Private location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,461 sqft |
AED 5,065,888
2,058 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Value Deal | 40% Discount | Only 1% Monthly | High-Grow... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 659,000
608 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Value Deal | 40% Discount | Only 1% Monthly | High-Grow... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 820,000
484 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer-Ask About EID Offer-Distress Deal-LIMIT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 405,000
990 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5BR G+2 Villa | Private Garden | Polo Fields View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,056 sqft |
AED 11,240,888
2,223 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Best Value Deal | 40% Discount | Only 1% Monthly | High-Grow... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 950,000
524 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 6 | Pool & Park... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 549,000
638 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Skyline Serenity | Luxury 1BR | Private Pool | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 659,000
494 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 30% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,250 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
380 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,570 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
409 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR | Waterfront Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,577 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,839 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Last Unit-EID Offers-ROI15%-Pool View-High Floor | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 390,000
1,005 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5BR Villa | Private Pool | 80/20 PP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,635 sqft |
AED 18,515,888
2,144 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5 BR Luxury Villa | New Launch | Flexible Payments | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,833 sqft |
AED 17,850,888
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 600,000
616 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No commession( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 659,000
585 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNTED_ASK 1% MONTHLY PAYMENTS_LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 659,000
608 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
5BR Villa | Chevalia Estate | Polo Field & Garden Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,771 sqft |
AED 17,498,888
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Cancellation-40% Discount-High Demand-Cheapest | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 985 sqft |
AED 660,000
670 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNTED_ASK 1% MONTHLY PAYMENTS_LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 950,000
524 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 820,000
483 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Mutipel Option Available | Near to Amenities | Investors Dea... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,280 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Find Best Prices | 4 Bed TH | Multiple units | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,280 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |