| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waterfront Luxury Living | Investor Deal | 10% DP | Prime lo... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 2,303,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Community | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Luxu... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,317,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 549,000
779 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
DP 1% FOR 20 MONTHS - 80% ON HAND OVER - BOOK NOW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 950,000
541 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
DP 1% FOR 20 MONTHS - 80% ON HAND OVER - BOOK NOW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 659,000
608 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Corner Unit | Modern Townhouse | 60/40 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 820,000
709 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom townhouse | Park Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,415 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
703 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
BEST OFFER | LUXURY LIVING | GATED COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 549,000
638 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Off Plan 1BR Villa | Verdana II | Green Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 820,000
981 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Price l 1% Monthly Installment l Close to Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,640 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
492 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Riverside Views Royal 2 | Stylish 1-Bedroom Apartment by Dam... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST OFFER | LUXURY LIVING | GATED COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 379,000
966 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No commession( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 950,000
541 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
No commession( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 820,000
483 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+45 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | 40% OFF | 1% Installments | Al Maktoum Area... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 659,000
585 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% Cash Discount | Premium Pool View | Smart Payment Soluti... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 671,400
614 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
1% Per Month | 40% Cash Discount | Earn 300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,386 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
364 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Riverside Living |Large Layout| Walk to Clubhouse | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,272 sqft |
AED 2,584,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Om Home Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Elevated Luxury | Close to Clubhouse | Inquire Now | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,497 sqft |
AED 2,583,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Om Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 1% MONTHLY | GATED COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,032 sqft |
AED 950,000
468 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | Smart Long‑Term Investment | Luxury Surrounde... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 671,400
614 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 659,000
585 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio | High ROI Investment Opportunity | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 405,000
990 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DP 1% FOR 20 MONTHS - 80% ON HAND OVER - BOOK NOW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 820,000
483 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Elegant Home | High ROI Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 1,335,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+3 listings |