| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Mortgage Possible | Soon to be Handover | Distress Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH-END FEATURES I PRIME LOCATION I RESALE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale Riverside Residences | Easy Monthly Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,575,684
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Villa | Side Garden | Resale | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 800,000
957 AED/sqft
|
J M M Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Chevalier Estate 2 — Grand Polo... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,635 sqft |
AED 18,801,888
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1BR Resale Apartment | Spacious Layout in Riverside Royal 3-... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,265,427
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0.25% Monthly Installments | Exclusive Resale 1BR | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 1,689,304
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family Haven | DIP Prime Access | Secure Future Value | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,297 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Gursaya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 5BR Villa | New Launch | Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,607 sqft |
AED 17,498,888
2,033 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Modern & Luxury Apartment I Premium Layout I Resort-Style Am... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,771,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
2 BR Luxury Town House I Family Community I Earn300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 941,000
735 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1-Bedroom Apartment by Damac Properties | Hot Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CHOOSE YOUR PAYMENT PLAN AND DISCOUNT LEVEL-HIGH ROI IN PROM... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VIP INVESTORS- CASH OFFER TO GET SPACIOUS 2BR WITH STUDIO BU... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 674,000
693 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PROMISING LOCATION EITH 40% LESS THAN MARKET PRICE- DON'T MI... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
544 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upto 40% DISCOUNT I No Commission I 7 Payment options availa... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
772 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Verdana DIP – Luxury Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 412,500
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | High Capital Appreciation | Cash Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 990,000
773 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING IN GATED COMMUNITY WITH HIGH CAPITAL GROWTH MO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 926,000
510 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 100% ROI | GATED | POOL VIEW | METRO ACCESS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 675,000
617 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
4BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 5 | Pool & Green View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 960,000
512 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ 4BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 5 | Balcon... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 909,999
485 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
No Commission \Cash Offer | Strong rental demand | High ROI... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 920,000
421 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Next to Expo City | Investment | 1% Monthly PP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Vaastu | Corner Plot | Grand Polo Resort | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 6,560,000
2,032 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+8 listings |