| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pay on 6 months | 40% Off | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | Best M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 655,000
970 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | GATED | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 675,000
619 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
MODERN LIFESTYLE_GREAT INVESTMENT_RAMADAN OFFER! | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,178,956
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
100% Capital Appreciation | Big Discount | 1% Installments |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 699,000
531 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING_LUXURY UNIT_RAMADAN OFFER_CALL US | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE_ IDEAL UNIT_AMAZING FINISHES_RAMADANOFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,210,800
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 825,000
486 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
4 Bedrooms + Maid On High Floor & Park View | Allowed For Mo... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 926,000
510 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 675,000
618 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER INVESTORS DEAL UP TO 20 % YEARLY ROI GATED COM... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,858 sqft |
AED 700,000
377 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% monthly instalments | 15% Discount from 30% DP | Gated Co... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 459,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 5BR G+2 Villa | Private Garden | Polo Fields View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,056 sqft |
AED 11,240,888
2,223 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
0.25% MONTHLY_WATERFRONT LIVING_ZERO COMMISSION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,215,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Fascinating Unit | 40% Discount for cash | Investor Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 500,000
668 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL=LIMITED UNITS=PARK VIEW=SINGLE ROW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 925,000
513 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | Premium Apartment | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Strategic Investment | High ROI Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 1,996,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Spacious 1BR | Resort-Style Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
BEST PRIEC SQ/FT=LIMITED UNITS=GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,804 sqft |
AED 925,000
513 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 500,000
668 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CANCELATION UNIT SINGLE RAW LAGOON VIEW LAST UNIT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,407 sqft |
AED 4,405,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
70%On Handover | Pool View | Pay30%Earn300% | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 500,000
749 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 700K OFFER | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 925,000
512 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+7 listings |