| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
15%Pay| 1%Monthly| 40%Disc| 30%Roi| Gated| Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2 Bed 40% Cash Discount | High ROI | Prime Locatio... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 736,200
605 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0%Down pay| 15%Roi | 20/80 plan | Ask for cash price | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
30%Roi| 1%Monthly| 0%DP| Gated| 2Metro line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+60 listings |
|
|
80%ON HANDOVER| 0% DOWN |1%PLAN|EARN 300%|POOL VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,360 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
365 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near the Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Monthly Installm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 920,000
421 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
20/80 Plan |40%Cash Off | High Appreciation | 15%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
0%DP| 1%Monthly| Gated| 30%Roi| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 675,000
619 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Zero% Down Payment |100%ROI|Pool View|1%Monthly|Cash Off | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Final Call for EOI | Waterfront 1BR | 2,500AED Monthly| Prim... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 993,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
0%DP |40%Disc |Pool View |1%Monthly |Pay20%Get300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 700,000
645 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Opportunity // 42%Cash Discount // Investor Deal // Gated Co... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 960,000
529 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Opportunity // Ramadan Offers // Investor Deal // Gated Comm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 710,000
583 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Pay20%Get300% | Pool View | 0%DP | 1%Monthly | SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 700,000
662 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Pool View |40%Disc |1%Monthly |0%DP |Pay20%Get300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 700,000
662 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
0%DP |Pay20%Get300% |35%Disc |Pool View |1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 580,000
806 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 825,000
487 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
40%Disc | Pay20%Get300% | 1%Monthly | 0%DP | Maid | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 950,000
524 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
0%DownPayment|Pool View|1%Monthly|Gated|80%On HandOver | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+78 listings |
|
|
20%DP | Pool View | Save40% | 1%Monthly | 300%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 675,000
619 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,325 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 3,325 sqft |
AED 920,000
277 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Pool View | Pay30%Earn300% | 10%DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 675,000
619 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
30%Roi| 1%Monthly| 15%Pay| Metro| 40%Disc| Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+60 listings |