| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
10%Pay| 40%Disc| 30%Roi| 1%Monthly| Gated| 2Metro| | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 675,000
619 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Pool View| Zero% Down Payment |300%ROI|GATED|1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+78 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Off | High Appreciation | 15%Roi| 20/80 Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
371 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Appreciation | 15%Roi |20/80 Plan |40%Cash Off | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
371 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Beautiful 1BHK | Near Expo City & Metro | High ROI Investmen... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 540,000
753 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20/80 Plan| 100%Roi| 40%Cash Off | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 675,000
619 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
0%Down pay |20/80 Plan | Ask for cash offer 40%| 15%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
371 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
0%DP |Pool View |1%Monthly |Pay20%Get300% |40%Disc | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 700,000
524 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
0%DP | Pay20%Get300% | 1%Monthly | 40%Disc | SHS | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 920,000
905 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner | New Launch | Pay30%Earn300% | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly|3 Yrs Plan|0%DownPayment|35%Roi|Pool View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,947 sqft |
AED 675,000
347 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,360 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
365 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near the Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Monthly Installm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 650,000
618 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20%DP | 70%On Handover | 1%Monthly | Pay30%Earn300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+78 listings |
|
|
20/80 Plan |40%Cash Off | High Appreciation | 15%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
0%Down pay| 15%Roi | 20\80 plan | Cash price | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 675,000
619 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Pool View |0%DP |40%Disc |1%Monthly |Pay20%Get300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 700,000
622 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 0%DP | 1%Monthly | Pay20%Get300% | SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 700,000
645 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly |40%Disc| Gated| 30%Roi| 15%Pay| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
350 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
20/80 Plan| 100%Roi| 40%Cash Off |High Appreciation | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 675,000
619 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Corner | New Launch | Pay30%Earn300% | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Choice || Limited Cash Offer || Strong ROI & Rent... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Choice || Limited Cash Offer || Strong ROI & Rent... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 782,000
719 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
— |
|
|
HUGE INVESTOR DEAL | 40% Discount | 0% Commission | Convenie... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Brand New Community | Premium Lifestyle| Ultra Luxury Villas | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,805 sqft |
AED 6,490,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
A D S Real Estate
|
+3 listings |