| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Hot offer / Full cash payment / Prime Metro Connectivity & W... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 559,000
782 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2-BR | Maids Room | Exclusive Amenities | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
898 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
15 Mins Airport | WaterFront | 0.25% Monthly | High Floor | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 1,976,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Hi Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Below Market 4BR Villa | Limited Offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,695 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
460 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal ll Cheapest Price ll Gated Community ll Near t... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 406,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | Ready Soon | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
4BHK+Maid | Corner Villa | Handover Soon | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4-Bedroom Townhouse | Equiterra Grand Polo | Smart Investmen... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,174 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Properties
|
— |
|
|
100% ROI - Hot invest - Hot deal - Big discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Elegant 4BR Villa | Waterfront Living | Family Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,273 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Lords Empire Realty
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,280 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
372 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family Friendly | Polo Views | Villa | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,555 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 2BR | PRIVATE BALCONY | NEAR METRO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 681,090
675 AED/sqft
|
Arabone Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Green Community | Long Term Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
2,494 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 815,000
480 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 700,000
621 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | 0% DP | NEAR METRO | GATED | 100%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 920,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 825,000
487 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Indigo A | Spacious Layout |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Smart Finder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | 0% DP | NEAR METRO | GATED | 100%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
321 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | EXTRA Discount for payment plans |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,525 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
347 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller|Urgent Sale |Slightly Negotiable | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,272 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,012 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 825,000
487 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
AED 1,220,000
372 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
80% On Handover |Pool View|1%Monthly|Front Metro|150%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 650,000
593 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |