| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 945,000
502 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Mon... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 660,000
586 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 30%Roi|15%Pay |1%Monthly | Gated| 2Metro Line | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Pay20%Get300% | 1%Monthly |80%On Handover |40%DISC | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 920,000
905 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Waterfront | Great Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
— |
|
|
Rare Price Advantage | 40% OFF | Flexible 1% Plan | Al Makto... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 944,000
520 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT- GREEN VIEW - UNIQUE UNITS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 650,000
487 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
40%Discount for cash | Ask for 0%DP | Pool view | Gated | 80... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,325 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
367 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT- GREEN VIEW - UNIQUE UNITS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 945,000
433 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 675,000
708 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Serene Community | Modern Layout | Great Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bed + Maid | Rented | DIP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
715 AED/sqft
|
G E N Z Properties
|
— |
|
|
Tenant-Occupied Unit | Steady Rental Income | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 450,000
916 AED/sqft
|
A S P Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Unit | Prime Location | Waterfront Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,547 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Dcosta Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Special Ramadan Offer! Enjoy 4% DLD Fee Waiver on selected 1... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Casa Key Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Ultra‑Luxury 4BR Polo Legacy Villas | Resort‑Style Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,799 sqft |
AED 6,343,888
1,670 AED/sqft
|
Silver Square Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | Ask for 20%Now 80%Mortgage | Pool view | 250%RO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,820 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
319 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant 4-Bedroom Villa for Resale | DAMAC Riverside – Dubai | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
We Care Properties
|
— |
|
|
GOOD DEAL | EASY PP | RIVERSIDE COMMUNITY LIVING | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+10 listings |
|
|
3BHK + MAID | 0,5% Installments | Limited Time| 40% Off| Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 824,000
485 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
3 BR | Modern Townhouse | Best Price | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,601 sqft |
AED 5,035,000
3,145 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 944,000
538 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | HIGH ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER / PRIME LOCATION / HIGH ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 841,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Damac Ivy | Nature Inspired | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
+7 listings |