| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pool & Courtyard View | 2BR + Maids | Centurion Residence B | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
703 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Centurion Residence Tower B | Courtyar... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 1,055,000
730 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 824,000
485 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Polo Field Views | Luxury Emaar Villa | Resale | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,425 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Modern Townhouses | Spacious Living | DIP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,620 sqft |
AED 1,169,000
446 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Prime Location | High ROI | Golden Visa | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 2,101,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR | Modern | Capri 2 in Damac Riverside Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,845 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% CASH DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | NO COMMISION | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Barika Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Flexible Payment Plan | Waterfront | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Penguin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
On The Park | 5BR Signature Villa | 1 Of 11 Villas | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,358 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
2,053 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Secure Future Value | Spacious | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Polo Resort | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,400 sqft |
AED 11,240,000
2,081 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | On The Park | Luxury Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,409 sqft |
AED 11,200,000
2,071 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Genuine Resale | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,397 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 648,000
568 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment | Centurion Residence Tower A |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
682 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elite Address | Contemporary Craftsmanship | Value-Driven | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 1,457,993
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Thoughtfully Designed | Prestige Location | Stylish Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Premium Design | Central Dubai | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Architectural Beauty | Sleek Interiors | Urban Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR | Below Market Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 832,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Premium Design | Central Dubai | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Immaculate Design | Seamless Living | Central Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance | Exceptional Finish | Sought-After Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 693,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
AED 689,500
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |