| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Tailored Comfort | High-Spec Interiors | Connected Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Immaculate Design | Seamless Living | Central Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL=HIGH ROI=PRIME LOCATION=LIMITED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 520,000
698 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW - UNIQUE UNIT - CASH OFFER - LIMITED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 520,000
534 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Cash Price Advantage | 20/80 Plan | Metro | Al Maktoum Airpo... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 659,000
494 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI - UNIQUE UNITS - SMART HOME - LUXURY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,695 sqft |
AED 810,000
478 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT=BEST PRICE SQ/FT=ON PARK=LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 981,000
523 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Architectural Beauty | Sleek Interiors | Urban Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance | Exceptional Finish | Sought-After Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Premium Design | Central Dubai | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4BR | Handover Soon | Affordable | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 849 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,698 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Refined Interiors | Prime Location | Exclusive Dubai Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sure Profit | Q4 2027 | Biggest Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,421 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT- GREEN VIEW - UNIQUE UNITS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 415,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 950,000
541 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Elite Address | Contemporary Craftsmanship | Value-Driven | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,288,500
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIFESTYLE=CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT=LIMITED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 650,000
599 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT- GREEN VIEW - UNIQUE UNITS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 981,000
545 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT- GREEN VIEW - UNIQUE UNITS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,695 sqft |
AED 810,000
478 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL =UNIQUE UNITS=LUXURY LIFESTYLE=SMART HOME | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 650,000
665 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Last Unit | Near Metro | Smart Home | Gated Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Thoughtfully Designed | Prestige Location | Stylish Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Refined Interiors | Prime Location | Exclusive Dubai Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance | Exceptional Finish | Sought-After Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 686,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |