| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Refined Interiors | Prime Location | Exclusive Dubai Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Polished Finish | elegant | Vibrant Dubai Setting | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Architectural Beauty | Sleek Interiors | Urban Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 650,000
528 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 820,000
482 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
40% Off | 20/80 Plan | 0% Commission | Pool View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 850,000
548 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Off | 20/80 Plan | 0% Commission | Pool View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,698 sqft |
AED 850,000
501 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 379,000
928 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Secure Gated Community | Limited 40% Discount | Excellent Va... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 650,000
932 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Only 20% Down | 80% on Handover | Nature-Inspired Community... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 820,000
530 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living | Boutique Feel | Dubai Growth Zone | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 551,287
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 909,000
485 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living | Boutique Feel | Dubai Growth Zone | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 913,830
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Style | Prime District | Strong ROI Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 973,398
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | High-End Features | Central Hotspot | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 587,478
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
1% Per Month | 40% Cash Discount | Earn 300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,508 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
419 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
100% ROI - Hot invest - Hot deal -40% discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 500,000
667 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tailored Comfort | High-Spec Interiors | Connected Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 551,287
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Tailored Comfort | High-Spec Interiors | Connected Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 913,830
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Premium Design | Central Dubai | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,073 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Rented Studio | High ROI | Direct Owner | Ritaj DIP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 415,000
922 AED/sqft
|
Edraj Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 500,000
667 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Seller | Well Maintained | Fully Furnished | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
CASH DISCOUNT 40% | HOT DEAL | DISTRESS | GATED COMMUNITY | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 532,500
768 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CASH DISCOUNT 40% | LUXURY GATED COMMUNITY | HIGH ROI | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 548,700
792 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |