| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Skyline Living | Modern Elegance | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 899 sqft |
AED 1,385,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CASH DISCOUNT 40% | LUXURY GATED COMMUNITY | HIGH ROI | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,039,780
552 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH DISCOUNT 40% | LUXURY GATED COMMUNITY | HIGH ROI | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 430,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH DISCOUNT 40% | HOT DEAL | DISTRESS | GATED COMMUNITY | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
581 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
20% Now | 80% Later | Serene Community | Al Maktoum | High D... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 659,000
678 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living | Boutique Feel | Dubai Growth Zone | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 911,578
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Payment Plan | Luxury 5 Bedroom | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,833 sqft |
AED 17,850,888
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vastu|One Row to Lagoon |Selling at OP |High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,555 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | High-End Features | Central Hotspot | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 546,867
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% Only I 40% Discount | Earn300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,219,000
369 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Amenities | Contemporary Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,432,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 549,000
816 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT TOWNHOUSE | NEAR CENTRAL HUB | 1% PP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
T N N Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sophisticated Style | Prime District | Strong ROI Potential | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 546,867
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1-Bedroom | Resort-Style Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,365,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Luxury Investment | Riverside Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,437,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BELOW OP | HOT INVESTMENT DEAL | HIGH ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,470,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Modern 4BR villa + Maid room | Q2 2026 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,920 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
856 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Villa | Zero Commission | Flexible Payment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,771 sqft |
AED 17,498,888
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 40% OFF for cash | 5Years Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 670,000
616 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
DISTREE DEAL / BIG 3 BED ROOM VILLA / HIGH ROI / MONTURA / 5... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 5,164 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Cash... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 680,000
674 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | MOTIVATED SELLER | INVESTMENT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,903 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Polo Field Facing | Investor Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,168 sqft |
AED 8,149,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
CASH DISCOUNT 40% | HOT DEAL | DISTRESS | GATED COMMUNITY | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 620,000
550 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |