| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CASH DISCOUNT 40% | LUXURY GATED COMMUNITY | HIGH ROI | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 680,000
603 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE |Prime Location | WATER FRONT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | BEST PRICE |WATER FRONT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Easy payment plan|lagoon View|15% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Lagoon View | 4BR Townhouse | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | ON PARK | ROOFTOP LOUNGE | PREMIUM | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,817 sqft |
AED 6,199,990
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Home Craft Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Off | 6 Payment Plans | Corner | Single Row | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
348 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,150,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Price l Investor Deal l Close to Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 405,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Off | 20/80 Plan | 0% Commission | Pool View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 980,000
558 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location |HIGH ROI |LUXURY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Great Deal | Genuine Resale | Park Facing | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,273 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20% Now | 80% Later | Serene Community | Al Maktoum | High D... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 549,000
816 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Only 20% Down | 80% on Handover | Nature-Inspired Community... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 950,000
541 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Riverside Living |Payment Plan Available | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,413,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 1,150,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options Available | Scenic Water Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,387,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40%Discount | Up to 100% Capital Appreciatio... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 670,000
545 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Al Maktoum Airport|luxurious community|Zero commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,421 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 549,000
638 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 4,000,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AED 4,000,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AED 4,000,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AED 4,000,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AED 1,150,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |