| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40%Disc |Pay30%Get300%|Pool View |Front Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+46 listings |
|
|
40% DISCIOUNT | GATED COMMUNITY | NEAR NEW AIRPORT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 650,000
487 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
1 BR Apartment for Sale | Waterfront Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,251,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 100% ROI | NEAR METRO | POOL VIEW | GATED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 675,000
619 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
100% CAPITAL APPRECIATION | AL MAKTOUM AIRPORT | 40% DISCOUN... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 650,000
487 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Strong Investment | Branded | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 6,222,888
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 650,000
487 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
20%DP | 300%ROI | Pool View | 1%Monthly | Save20% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 825,000
533 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
10%DP | Pay30%Get300% | Pool View | 40%Disc | SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 700,000
510 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10%Pay| 1%Monthly| Cash Disc| High Roi| 2Metro| Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 825,000
486 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Pool View | Pay30%Earn300% | 10%DP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 675,000
540 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+46 listings |
|
|
Prime Unit | Open view | Higher Floor | Flexible payments | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 405,000
990 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Studio unit | Higher Floor | Road view | DIP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 405,000
990 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Corner Villa | Grand Polo Club | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,429 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,187 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RE-SALE | ONLY 10% PREMIUM ON OP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 5,574 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash Price | Pool View |Earn300% | 10%DP |1%Monthly |Near Me... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 500,000
796 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Own 1BR-Luxury-High Returns-Cash discounts-Cheap | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 640,000
951 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly |Pool View | Pay30%Get300% |40%Disc |SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 825,000
486 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 675,000
538 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
AED 500,000
796 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
10%DP |Pay30%Earn300% | 16k Monthly | SHS |40%Disc | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,850 sqft |
AED 990,000
535 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pay30%Get300% | Save40% | 1%Monthly | Pool View | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 825,000
486 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 40%Disc | Pay30%Get300% | 1%Monthly } | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,100 sqft |
AED 950,000
452 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |