| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | BEST PRICE |WATER FRONT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
371 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE |Prime Location | WATER FRONT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
AED 1,150,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
AED 1,150,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 30% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,782 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
377 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,567 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
409 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNTED_ASK 1% MONTHLY PAYMENTS_LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 549,000
779 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Luxury studio prime loc high ROI spacious 1% off . | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 390,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% OFF | 1% Monthly | 20% DP | Near Metro | Airport | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,000 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
408 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | EXTRA Discount for payment plans |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,525 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
416 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% OFF | 1% Monthly | 20% DP | Near Metro | Airport | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
382 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartments Designed with Efficient Space | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,181,914
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20%DP| 80% On HandOver | No Installments | Limited Time| 40%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,770 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
379 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool And Park View | Close To Metro | 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 990,000
879 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury villa | Equestrian living | Premium | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,771 sqft |
AED 16,663,888
1,900 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Close to OP | Waterfront Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 950,000
541 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Garden & Lagoon Views | Lagoon community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,397 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Silver Oak Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
40% Equity Boost – 5 Payment Options – High Capital Upside | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 990,000
879 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living |Huge Discount up to 40%| High Floor | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 550,000
768 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pay 20% | Save 40% | Easy 1% Plan | Steps from Metro | Al Ma... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
382 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% OFF | 1% Monthly | 20% DP | Near Metro | Airport | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
371 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
20% DP | 40% Disc | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al Maktum... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
382 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2 Bed 40% Cash Discount | High ROI | Prime Locatio... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 700,000
694 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+2 listings |