| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5% to 15% DIS or 40%DIS | Green Community | Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 550,000
768 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | PAYMENTPLAN 1% MONTHLY | LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 549,000
779 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
100%capital Appreciation| Last Unit | 40% Discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 550,000
769 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | 40% OFF | 1% Installments | Al Maktoum Area... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 820,000
530 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | Smart Long‑Term Investment | Luxury Surrounde... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 990,000
879 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale 1 Bedroom | Waterfront Living | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Up to 9% ROI | Elegant Design | Flexible Payment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,863 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
693 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI up to 11% | Premium Location | Flexible Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,934 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
719 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Good investment | Cash offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 680,000
674 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% DIS for Cash or 30/70 Payment Plan and 5 More | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 550,000
769 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pay 20% | Save 40% | Easy 1% Plan | Steps from Metro | Al Ma... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,700 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
389 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 820,000
530 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Good investment | Cash offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 990,000
774 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% Off or 20/80 Plan | 0% Commission | Near Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 550,000
742 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Save 680k | Pay 20% | 1% Monthly | 12% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 929,000
516 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Pay 20% | Save 40% | Easy 1% Plan | Steps from Metro | Al Ma... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,770 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
379 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,050,000
389 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20-80% PP - 35% Disc - 1% Monthly - Mortgage PP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,016 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 20% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,455 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
354 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
25%Discount-Distress Deal-Eid Offer-Close To Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Capri 1E | Investor Deal | Lagoon View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
X Space Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OP Deal | Near Central Lagoon | Motivated Seller | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,552 sqft |
AED 2,533,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | 40%Off Discount | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 980,000
540 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | EXTRA Discount for payment plans |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,520 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
417 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0.3% Monthly For 20 Months | 20%- 80% Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 390,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+3 listings |