| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
15% Discount | 1% Monthly | 20% DP | Exclusive Offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HUGE PLOT | 3 SIDE OPEN CORNER | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,948 sqft |
AED 5,740,000
1,947 AED/sqft
|
Home Craft Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale 4BR + Maid + Study + Family | Single Row | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,670 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pay 20% | Save 40% | Easy 1% Plan | Steps from Metro | Al Ma... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,576 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
408 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% Per Month | 40% Cash Discount | Earn 300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 756,000
778 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Contemporary Comfort | High Returns | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 1,283,365
910 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Lifestyle | Elite Finishes | Investment Value | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 1,283,362
910 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ROI Potential | Luxury Interiors | Smart Design | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 1,288,553
910 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to central hub | | Motivated Seller | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | 1% Monthly | Pool View | PHPP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 791,999
1,059 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | 5 Bedrooms | Vastu | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,544 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,808 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 30% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,455 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
354 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL // HIGH ROI // INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 950,000
688 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury apt, prime size/location high ROI flex plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 800,000
473 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNTED_ASK 1% MONTHLY PAYMENTS_LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 379,000
928 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
G+1+Roof | Single Row | Semi-Detached | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,770 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury apartment prime location high ROI good pric | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 800,000
839 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Discount-Eid Offer-Green Community-Cash Payment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 800,000
839 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GRAND POLO CLUB | Stand Alone Villa | Luxury Villas in the H... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,866 sqft |
AED 9,900,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Stratt Signature Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury apartment high ROI prime spot flexible plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 800,000
839 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Azure 2 D | Marina & Pool Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,238,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
pay 30%( 40% Discount ) premium location / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 659,000
494 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Strong rental demand | High ROI | Payment plan... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 680,000
624 AED/sqft
|
Natural Home Real Estate...
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Close to Al Maktoum Airport Best Price 1% MONTHLY Next Metro... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 890,000
725 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Single Row | Great Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,395 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |