| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investors Deal | Gated Community | Handover 2026 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner 5BR+Maid | Pocket Park View | Near Crystal Lagoon | H... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,422 sqft |
AED 4,125,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | Luxury at Great Value | Below Market Price | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 980,000
971 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Q4 2027 | Waterfront | Community View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,903 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Close to Al Maktoum Airport Best Price 1% MONTHLY Next Metro... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 920,000
707 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Offer-Prime Location-High ROI-Cash Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,016 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Azure 2 D | Marina & Pool Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,238,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Single Row Luxury | Private Garden Retreat | Prime Riverside... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,407 sqft |
AED 4,337,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury apartment, high ROI, spacious, great price. | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 810,000
478 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Balcony | Courtyard & Waterfront Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 1,396,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Jsons Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 600,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
77K USD ONLY | Pay on 3 months | MORE THAN 40% DISCOUNT | DI... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 847,000
778 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
No commession( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 648,000
485 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
MODERN 2BR | NEAR METRO & EXPO CITY | High ROI Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 714,000
679 AED/sqft
|
Arabone Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER FOR INVESTORS | 5%DISC | 4 BEDROOMS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,600,750
912 AED/sqft
|
Arabone Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row I Semi-detached I Resale I High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,832 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Freehold Villa in Dubai Investment Park Second | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,395 sqft |
AED 2,720,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
N H D Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5-Bed Villa | Olive DAMAC Riverside | Garden & Community Vie... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,421 sqft |
AED 4,893,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
4BR Apartment | Spacious & Modern | Best Value | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,521,000
867 AED/sqft
|
Arabone Properties
|
— |
|
|
4 BEDROOM | LOWEST PRICE | 15% DISCOUNT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,440,750
821 AED/sqft
|
Arabone Properties
|
— |
|
|
Next Metro Luxury Property Gated 1% MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 590,000
896 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to OP | Community View | Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Large Layout | High Floor | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant Townhouse | Attractive Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
4 BEDROOM FOR STUDIO PRICE | CASH DEAL | 40% DISCOUNT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
581 AED/sqft
|
Arabone Properties
|
+8 listings |