Properties

5,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,183 sqft
AED 1,080,000
495 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+2 listings
Stunning 4 Bedroom Villa | Modern Design | High-End Communit...
Villas Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,273 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,232 AED/sqft
N H D Real Estate
Kishankumar Chandres...
+2 listings
SPACIOUS 2BR | LANDSCAPE GARDEN VIEW | LUXURIOUS COMMUNITY
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 10
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,057 sqft
AED 1,003,000
949 AED/sqft
Arabone Properties
Irfan Ahmad
+2 listings
Close to Al Maktoum Airport Best Price 1% MONTHLY Next Metro...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,127 sqft
AED 931,000
826 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Ibrahim Aloosh
+1 listings
Book Now! | Luxurious 5BR | Zero Commission
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 5,400 sqft
AED 11,240,888
2,082 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+10 listings
Luxury 4BR Villa | Waterfront & Green Living | Investor Oppo...
Villas Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,272 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,232 AED/sqft
N H D Real Estate
Kishankumar Chandres...
+2 listings
Modern Freehold Villa with Swimming Pool I DAMAC Riverside –...
Villas Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 2,397 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,126 AED/sqft
N H D Real Estate
Kishankumar Chandres...
+2 listings
Equesterian Lifestyle | Spacious 5BR Stand alone Villa Overl...
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 5,056 sqft
AED 11,240,888
2,223 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Sanjay Makhija
+8 listings
Near to Airport | Payment Plan | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 9,252 sqft
AED 18,515,888
2,001 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+11 listings
Expansive Views | Modern Living | 0% Commission
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 4,027 sqft
AED 6,167,888
1,532 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
High-end Amenities|Handover 2029|Green Landscapes
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,327 sqft
AED 6,345,888
1,907 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+1 listings
Premium Lifestyle | Expansive Views |0% Commission
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,229 sqft
AED 6,281,888
1,945 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+1 listings
10% Booking | Investors Deal | No Commission
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,310 sqft
AED 6,215,888
1,878 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
100% CAPITAL APPRECIATION | AL MAKTOUM AIRPORT | 40% DISCOUN...
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,804 sqft
AED 925,000
513 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ahmed Ibrhaim
+7 listings
Single Row | Close to Amenities | Brand New
Villas Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,545 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,747 AED/sqft
Jamoka Properties
Katerina Radostina
+4 listings
10% Down payment only | 1% for 10 months | 80% on handover |...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) Studio 429 sqft
AED 525,000
1,224 AED/sqft
Natural Home Real Estate...
Mohamed Ibrahim
Luxury Living | Water Front View | Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,549 sqft
AED 2,590,000
1,672 AED/sqft
Fajar Realty Real Estate
Nizar Muhammed Hamze...
+9 listings
Grand Polo Montura 3 Elegant 4-Bedroom Villa Sale
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 6,027 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,410 AED/sqft
Joya Properties
Nabeel Hammudeh
Furnished 5BR Villa | Olive | Lagoon & Marina
Villas Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 3,421 sqft
AED 4,405,000
1,288 AED/sqft
Jsons Real Estate
Rehan Suria
+5 listings
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,804 sqft
AED 925,000
513 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ahmed Ibrhaim
+7 listings
GREEN COMMUNITY | 700K OFFER | 40% DISCOUNT | 5 MIN TO METRO...
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,805 sqft
AED 925,000
512 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ahmed Ibrhaim
+7 listings
Luxury Living | Water Front View | Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,549 sqft
AED 2,590,000
1,672 AED/sqft
Fajar Realty Real Estate
Kiran Nadeem Khawaja
+9 listings
SPACIOUS 1BR | LANDSCAPE GARDEN VIEW | Luxury Living in DIP
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 787 sqft
AED 545,319
693 AED/sqft
Arabone Properties
Irfan Ahmad
Big Layout | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | Prime Location | Lowe...
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 960 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,302 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ali
Next Metro Luxury Gated 1% MONTHLY
Villas Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,208 sqft
AED 990,000
820 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Ibrahim Aloosh
+4 listings