| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Holiday-style living | Family-friendly master community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,503 sqft |
AED 1,899,680
1,264 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 2-BED | HIGH ROI POTENTIAL | VERDANA VIII | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 957,184
949 AED/sqft
|
Arabone Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUS COMMUNITY | 1BR UNIQUE UNIT | FULLY EQUIPPED KITCH... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 782,216
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Arabone Properties
|
— |
|
|
Close to Al Maktoum Airport Best Price 1% MONTHLY Next Metro... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 1,345,000
616 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR | FULLY EQUIPPED KITCHEN | 1% MONTHLY INSTALLMENT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 1,029,350
966 AED/sqft
|
Arabone Properties
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Payment Plan | Negotiable | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 5,062 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN 2BR | NEAR METRO | SPECIAL CASH DISCOUNT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 735,000
677 AED/sqft
|
Arabone Properties
|
— |
|
|
40% Investor Discount | Close to New Airport | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 989,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DLD WAIVER | Prime location | Luxury Living | 1% Payment Pla... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,238,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
2026 Handover | Investor Deal | 30% Discount | 1BR Apartment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,073 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | Up To 100% Capital Appreciation | Pool View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 350,000
980 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 100% ROI | POOL VIEW | 0% DP | NEAR METRO | G... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
321 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - Real Price - Investor Deal - Live in Luxury -... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 770,000
728 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 600,000
552 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Water Front Living | High ROI | Best Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ivy DAMAC Riverside | Furnished | Lagoon & Garden View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,397 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Family Living | Verdana Residence 2 | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Sky Wing Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 940,000
723 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Motivated Seller | Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Strong Investment | Branded | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 6,222,888
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Equestrian Lifestyle |High-end Features |Free Hold | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,955 sqft |
AED 5,821,888
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Expansive Views |0% Commission |Complete Amenities | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,919 sqft |
AED 5,816,888
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Close to OP | Waterfront Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,098,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
A Refined Expression of Equestrian Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,380 sqft |
AED 11,232,888
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover: Q2 2029 | Flexible PP | 0% Commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,875 sqft |
AED 19,855,888
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+4 listings |