| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant Home | With Scenic Water Views | Top Amenities | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,317,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 650,000
681 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Near OP | Great Unit Near Park | Motivated Seller | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,440,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Single Row | Original Price | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,505 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
New Lines Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Discount | 1BR Apartment | 642 Sq. ft |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Discount | 1BR Apartment | 657 Sq. ft |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Discount | 1BR Apartment | 618 Sq. ft |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 100% ROI | POOL VIEW | 0% DP | NEAR METRO | G... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 800,000
472 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 920,000
520 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 800,000
473 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 920,000
520 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 880,000
520 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 100% ROI | POOL VIEW | 0% DP | NEAR METRO | G... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 920,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
80%Handover|1%Monthly|Pool View|0%DownPayment|200%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,700 sqft |
AED 920,000
341 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ask for Payment plan |15%Roi |Cash Price |20/80 Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
80%On Handover |Earn200%|Pool View|1%Monthly|0%Down | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
0%DP | Pay20%Get300% | 1%Monthly | 40%Disc | SHS | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 700,000
720 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0%DownPayment|Pool View|80%On Handover|Earn300%|Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,700 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
330 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Disc|Front Metro|0%Down|Pool View|100%Roi|Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 650,000
593 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Best Value Deal | 40% Discount | Only 1% Monthly Payment | H... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 840,000
496 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0%DP| 1%Monthly| 30%Roi| 2Metro Line| Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 675,000
545 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Genuine Resale | Motivated seller | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,297 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
1,175 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Disc|Pool View|0%Down|Earn200%|1%Monthly|Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+85 listings |
|
|
Front Metro|150%Roi|Pay20%|Pool View|1%Plan|80%On Handover | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 650,000
594 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Save20% | Pool View | 1%Monthly | 10%DP | 300%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 815,000
480 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+36 listings |