| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40%Disc|Earn200%|Pool View|0%DownPayment|Corner | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,700 sqft |
AED 920,000
341 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
80%On Handover | 1%Monthly | 40%Disc | Pool View | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 700,000
524 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly | 40%Disc | 0%DP | Pay20%Get300% | SHS | | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 700,000
657 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Earn300%| Pool View|10%DownPayment|80%On Handover | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 650,000
610 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 674,990
545 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 100% ROI | POOL VIEW | 0% DP | NEAR METRO | G... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 600,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
0%DP| 1%Monthly| 30%Roi| 2Metro Line| Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 675,000
545 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly|Pool View| Cash Offer|Pay0%Earn300%|Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Save 40% | 0%DP | Pay20%Get300% | SHS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 700,000
657 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | 20%DP | Pool View | Pay30%Earn300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 650,000
593 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 800,000
473 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner | New Launch | Pay30%Earn300% | 1%Monthly|0%Dp | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,700 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
330 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20/80 plan |0%Down pay|1% Monthly| Cash Price | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 600,000
552 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
80%Handover|1%Monthly|Front Metro|0%Down|Earn300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
339 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Equestrian Luxury | Spacious Layouts | 5 Year Payment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,627 sqft |
AED 22,100,888
3,928 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 22,400,888
3,981 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 600,000
552 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Cash Discount |Pool View|1%Monthly|0%Down|200%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,700 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
330 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0%DownPayment|1%Monthly|Pool View|100%Roi|Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,700 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
330 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Cash Offer | Limited Units | Verdana Residences –... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 650,000
664 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 45% discount only during Ramadan. Installments at... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 649,999
610 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Huge Ramadan Discounts | Special Offer for Investors | 10% D... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 649,999
610 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
20%DownPayment|1%Monthly|Pool View|Save20%|25%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 540,000
618 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20/80 Plan| 100%Roi| 40%Cash Off |High Appreciation | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 800,000
517 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0%DP|80%On Handover|1%Monthly|%Earn300|Cash Offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |