| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sage Cluster | Genuine Resale | Exclusive | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,273 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+3 listings |
|
|
pay 5 % ( 40% Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 648,000
485 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT | PRIME LOCATION | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,273 sqft |
AED 3,189,600
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 415,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Peaceful Living | Easy Accesebility | Flexible Payment Plans | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,097 sqft |
AED 1,838,725
877 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Equestrian Luxury | Spacious Layout | Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,627 sqft |
AED 22,100,888
3,928 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pay Less 5% DP | Big Return | Gated Community | ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 532,500
768 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living ( 40%limited _Time Discount ) Max ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 809,000
478 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Equestrian Luxury | Spacious Layout | Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 7,459 sqft |
AED 21,900,888
2,936 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 1BR Apartment | Azure 2 D | Marina & Pool Vi... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,238,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Big plot | Below OP | Investor deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,406 sqft |
AED 3,893,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DAMAC Riverside View – Marine 1 A | 2BR Waterfront | Hot Dea... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Casa Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Equestrian Luxury | Spacious Layout | Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,751 sqft |
AED 22,400,888
3,895 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan offer /10min to Maktoum airport/Affordable Off-plan... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Homes with Resort-Style Amenities | Flexible Payment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 1,485,180
1,414 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Competitive Price Now | Handover December 2026 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 430,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 22,400,888
3,981 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Green Community Living | Close to New Airport | Multiple Pay... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,929 sqft |
AED 1,838,970
628 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING - GREEN VIEW- UNIQUE UNIT- FURNISHED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 650,000
487 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
PRIME UNITS-GREEN VIEW-LUXURY LIVING-VASTU | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 650,000
487 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Lagoon View | Investor Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 492 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIFESTYLE -CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT-GREEN VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 650,000
487 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Premium 1bd Apartment | Invest Now | Hot DeaL | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 908,866
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
— |
|
|
Back To Back | Hot Deal | Off Plan Resale | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ramadan offer /40% Discount / Limited Offer / 0% Commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 720,000
740 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+13 listings |