| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40%Discount | Ask for payment | Gated | 300%ROI | 1%Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 825,000
415 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart home - high ROI - gated community - spacious layout -... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BHK+Maid | Corner Villa | Handover Soon | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Seller | Well Maintained | Fully Furnished | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40%DISCOUNT |NEAR METRO| 100% Capital Appreciation| RAMADAN... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 792,000
710 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium 1 BR | Waterfront | DAMAC Riverside | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Q3 2029 | Exclusive Stables | Luxury Residences | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,400 sqft |
AED 11,240,888
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+10 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI ~ ZERO COMMISSION ~ HIGH RETURNS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 689,900
965 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal/Prime Location/Low Floor | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,049,999
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-End 5BR Villa | Resort-Style Living | Emaar | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,833 sqft |
AED 17,850,888
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elegant 5BR Villa | Refined Luxury Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,875 sqft |
AED 18,801,888
2,119 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DAMAC Riverside Views | Resort-Style Living by the Water | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Unit | High Floor | Open View | Great ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 405,000
990 AED/sqft
|
City Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP to OP | Close to Pool | Investor Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 7,350,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Value in the Area | 40% OFF | Investor-Friendly Plan |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,553 sqft |
AED 1,229,000
791 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | 1% PAYMENT PLAN | WATERFRONT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 1,744,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | 30% Dp And Zero Installments | Met... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,567 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
409 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 5BR Equestra Villa | Private Garden | Maid’s Room... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,409 sqft |
AED 11,544,888
2,134 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Single Row | Original Price | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,505 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
New Lines Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | limited offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 600,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 960,000
512 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 675,000
708 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 925,000
771 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited-Time Investment | 25% Price Benefit | Ready by 2029 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 584,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pre-Launch Access | 15% Below Market | 2029 Completion | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 462,400
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+3 listings |