| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ramadan offer /40% Discount / Limited Offer / 0% Commission | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 720,000
662 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | LIMITED UNITS | LUXURY COMMUNITY | CHEAPEST... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 720,000
639 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Golden opportunity for investors and end-users/ / STRONG CAP... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 720,000
740 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
AED 720,000
740 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | BEST DEAL | LIMITED UNITS | LUXURY COMMUNITY... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 720,000
662 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2. Strong ROI Opportunity | Townhouses in DIP | Easy Payment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,051 sqft |
AED 1,567,690
1,492 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Water Lagoon Community -Easy Payment plan-1 % Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,247,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Pay Less 5% DP | Big Return | Gated Community | ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 620,000
550 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal| Private Garden |Premium Amenities | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Friendly community | Spacious Layout | Rented | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 450,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Rose Island Real Estate -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Multiple Options | Payment Plan Option | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 405,000
900 AED/sqft
|
Gold Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | Family-Friendly Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,827 sqft |
AED 1,396,500
289 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly Payment plan Roi 15% Guaranteed Investor Deal Nea... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 685,000
955 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
100% ROI - Hot invest - Hot deal - Big discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 520,000
745 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Premium Pool View | 1,134 Sq. ft | Best Pric... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 750,000
657 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4BR Modern Home | 1,700+ Sq. ft | Spacious Design | Great Pr... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
570 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Genuine OffPlan Resale | Phase 2 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 849 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,416 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Excellent Deal | Iconic | Luxury 4BR | Genuine Resale | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,547 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Singh & beyond properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Internal | G+2+R | Close to Central Park | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Premium location | Spacious Layout | Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Marine 3, Riverside Views, DAMAC Riverside, Dubai Investment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
2,840 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2Bd Apartment | High Floor | Investment worthy | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PRIME UNITS-GREEN VIEW-LUXURY LIVING-VASTU | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER / PRIME LOCATION / HIGH ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,238,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
4BR+Maid | Near Pool | 35% Paid | Q4 2026 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,600 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
+4 listings |