| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5BR+Maid | Facing Pocket Park | Single Row |Handover 2027 |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,422 sqft |
AED 4,125,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Investor deal | Huge Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Standalone 5BR Villa Resale | OP + DLD | Polo Field By EMAAR | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,865 sqft |
AED 10,249,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Secure Gated Community | Huge Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,545 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
760 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Handover soon Q4 2026 | Investor deal | Spacious | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Type B with Elevator | Excellent Location | Paid | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,778 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
828 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Big PLOT | Premium Unit | Near Metro | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,778 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
648 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING-PRIME UNIT-LAST UNIT-INVESTORS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 500,000
675 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 520,000
745 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
AED 520,000
745 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Sleek & Sophisticated 1BR Olivia Residence | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Potential | Near Metro | Ready for Handover Soon | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 849 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,592 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 1% Payment Plan | PHPP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,018 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Investor deal | Single Row | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,025,000
2,393 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Good Location | Genuine Resale | Close to OP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,297 sqft |
AED 2,785,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
NOVVI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Water Community | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Luxury Un... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,489 sqft |
AED 2,074,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5BR/MAIDS RIVERSIDE OLIVE FOR SALE WITH PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,407 sqft |
AED 4,405,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
PARK VIEW SINGLE ROW CORNER VILLA OLIVE RIVER SIDE DAMAC | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,407 sqft |
AED 4,842,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious & Luxury | Investor Deal | Prime Location | No Comm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 2,147,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | investor Deal | Spacious | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 859 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,154 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Back to Back | Corner Unit | Contemporary | LUSH | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,422 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Twin Villa | Premium Layout | High-Yield Investment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,832 sqft |
AED 6,680,888
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | HIGH ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Vastu|One Row to Lagoon |Selling at OP |High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,555 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | 8.5 Percent Gross ROI | Leasehold | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 434,999
967 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |