| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Deal | Spacious 1 Bedroom With High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 583,000
928 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dream Home | Ideal Location | Top-Notch Finishes | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Capital Appreciation | 1% Monthly | River View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,263,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER/ 30%DISCOUNT/FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 726,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FREE HOLD | GOLDEN AND INVESTOR VISA | PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,039 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount/ NEAR METRO AND AIRPORT / Handover Next Year | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 925,000
512 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Water Front View | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
40% Discount/ NEAR METRO AND AIRPORT / GREEN COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,806 sqft |
AED 925,000
512 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE SQ/FT - LAST UNIT- PRIME UNIT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 925,000
512 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Rare Investment_40%Off_Green Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 925,000
512 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Huge Plot | Detached | Resale | Vastu | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,839 sqft |
AED 7,999,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
ONLY FOR INVESTORS | GOLDEN VISA | FREE HOLD | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Corner Unit | Handover Soon | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 2,799,999
2,276 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Resort-Style Living | Grand Polo Club | Vastu-Compliant | Si... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,561 sqft |
AED 6,590,888
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5BR Villa | New Launch | Handover Q2 2029 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,833 sqft |
AED 18,801,888
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury-Inspired 1-Bed Apartment I With High - Quality Finish... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium plot location | A High-ROI Investment Opportunity fo... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,176 sqft |
AED 3,370,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Riverside Views Marnie | DAMAC Masterpiece Invest Now | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR | Multiple Resale Units | DIP-2 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,335,501
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | Metro | Close to Al Maktum Airport | 1% Insta... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
343 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING - PARK VIEW - 4BR PLUS MAID ROOM | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
343 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
40% Discount/ NEAR METRO AND AIRPORT / Handover Next Year | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
343 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
343 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
GATED COMMUNITY l BIG DISCOUNT l LIMTED OFFERS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
343 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Polo Legacy | Ultra‑Luxury 4BR Villas | 10% Down Payment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,799 sqft |
AED 6,521,888
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Silver Square Realty
|
+3 listings |