| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Chevalia Fields | Grand Polo Club & Resort | Polo Field view | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,615 sqft |
AED 17,049,888
1,979 AED/sqft
|
Silver Square Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
For 3600 AED Monthly Installment | Big Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 1,653,736
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Open to Offers | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,561 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Relaxed Community Living in Riverside Royal 3-A | 1BR Apartm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,259,667
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Peaceful Pool-Facing 1BR Apartment in a Secure DIP 2 Communi... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,367,178
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Selected Units | Below Launch Price | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 1,396,936
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Exclusive | Multiple Resale Units | Royal 3 Tower A | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,285,585
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Resale Units | Stylish 1BR in Riverside Royal 3-A | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,291,344
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
best price / high ROI / investor deal / prime location / ama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 988,000
717 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 5BR Equestra Villa | Private Garden | Maid’s Room |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,040 sqft |
AED 11,217,888
2,226 AED/sqft
|
Silver Square Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Waterfront Apartment Dubai |Monthly Payment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1BHK Luxury Living | High ROI | Best Investment Offer | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Low Monthly Payment | Riverside Community | Resale | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,043 sqft |
AED 1,680,412
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Verdana | 4Br+M With Lift | Ready for Handover | Single Row... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Chic House Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Luxury Residence | High-Value Property | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,875 sqft |
AED 19,855,888
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High-Growth Property | Resort-Style | Exclusive | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,400 sqft |
AED 11,240,888
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Resale 1BR in Riverside Views-Capri 1 | High Floor | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,163,688
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Profit Area | Single Row | Motivated Seller | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,394 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2BHK For Sale | Modern Layout Invest Now | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,482 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Price ll Investor Deal ll 40% Discount ll Close to... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,400 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
382 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Below Market Price 1BR | Riverside Royal 3 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 1,058,084
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal I Close to Lagoon I Below OP | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Kunzan Real Estate Broker...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1 BR Apartment Resale in DIP-2 | Riverside Royal 3-A | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 1,149,276
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR in Riverside Royal 3-A | Secure & Modern Communi... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,288,465
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Riverside Location | Smartly Designed 1BR Apartment | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,491,008
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |