| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | GATED | 0% DP | POOL VIEW | 100%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 600,000
449 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 720,000
639 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
| High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Luxury Building | Cash... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 588,000
916 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Architectural Elegance | Minimalist Design 1 BR- Apartment I... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern & Luxury Apartment I Smart Layout I Resort-Style Amen... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-End Finishes 1 Bed I Premium Comfort I Investor Choice | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | GATED | 100% ROI | POOL VIEW | METRO ACCESS |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 540,000
616 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - Up To 100% Capital Appreciation - Limited Uni... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,799 sqft |
AED 960,000
534 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - Up To 100% Capital Appreciation - Limited Uni... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 710,000
583 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 2 | Pool & Park Green View... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units | Gated Community | Near new... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 620,000
509 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Balcony | Pool & Park Green View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 588,000
950 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 815,000
526 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Mortgage Possible | Soon to be Handover | Distress Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST 4BR+MAID IN DUBAI | 40% DISCOUNT | ASK FOR 20/80 PA... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 974,400
518 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 2 | Pool & Park Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 588,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
“Hot Deal | Prime Location | Investor Opportunity | 40% Off... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 690,200
656 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
GATED COMMUNITY -40% DISC. ON CASH-BEST INVESTMENT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 957,000
557 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | GATED | 0% DP | METRO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 920,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer / 40% Discount / Own your residence | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 770,000
728 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | GATED | 0% DP | 100% ROI | POOL... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 600,000
551 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | GATED | 100% ROI | POOL VIEW | METRO ACCESS |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 600,000
552 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
985 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount - Gated Community - Up to 100% Capital Apprecia... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 970,000
535 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
THE CONTEMPORARY ARCHITECTURAL VERDANA | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
544 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |