| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
IDEAL LOCATION | HOT DEAL | GENUINE RESALE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% Discount| POOL VIEW I|100% ROI| 2 Metro Lines| |Limited... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 1,273,000
727 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 960,000
533 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | GATED | 0% DP | METRO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
321 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 920,000
520 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 40% Cash Discount 2 Bedroom | Pool View | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 660,000
499 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
985 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | GATED | 0% DP | METRO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 800,000
472 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | GATED | 100% ROI | POOL VIEW | METRO ACCESS |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,000 sqft |
AED 920,000
460 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST VILLA IN DUBAI/40% DISCOUNT/LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,295 sqft |
AED 983,000
759 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Below market opportunity - Distressed Deal - High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 702,000
645 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | METRO LOCATION | 100% ROI | GATED... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
321 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 800,000
473 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Up to 100% Capital Appreciation - Best for Investors -40% Di... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,226 sqft |
AED 660,000
538 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 6 | Pool & Park Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 649,000
668 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,280 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
372 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING | HANDOVER 2026 | STUDIO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
JSK Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 100% ROI | GATED | 0% DP | POOL VIEW | METRO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 650,000
681 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST STD IN DUBAI | 40% DISCOUNT | ASK FOR 20/80 PAYMENT... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 362,500
924 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% Off –Prime Unit,Best Views, pool view Don’t Miss | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 974,400
555 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | NEAR METRO | 0% DP | GATED | 100%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 800,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - Up to 100% Capital Appreciation - Special Pay... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 690,000
653 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
25%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 600,000
805 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%DISCOUNT |NEAR METRO| 100% Capital Appreciation| Luxury Q... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 744,000
684 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - High Appreciation - Up To 12% ROI - Up To 300... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 350,000
764 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |