| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CHEAPEST 3BR IN DUBAI | 40% DISCOUNT | ASK FOR 20/80 PAYMENT... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,931 sqft |
AED 910,600
472 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GATED COMMUNITY | 40% DISC. ON CASH | BEST INVESTMENT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,295 sqft |
AED 983,000
759 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Mon... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 620,000
509 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 970,000
553 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | GATED | 0% DP | POOL VIEW | 100%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 920,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Layout | 2BR | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 951 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 690,000
709 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - 500K Discount - Special Payment Plan - Up To... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 629,000
623 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Up To 100% Capital Appreciation - Limited Units - 40% Discou... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,291 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
395 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Off | 20/80 Plan | 0% Commission \ Cash Offer | Strong r... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 960,000
510 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED CANCELLATION UNIT FOR CASH IN 3 MONTHS l 7 MINS TO A... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 386,000
992 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 940,000
723 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 655,000
591 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - Gated Community - Up To 100% Capital Apprecia... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
565 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CASH DEAL_FULFIL YOUR DREAM OF INVESTING_POOL VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 385,000
981 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Huge Ramadan Discounts | Special Offer for Investors | 10% D... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 951 sqft |
AED 700,000
736 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | 0% DP | NEAR METRO | GATED | 100%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 650,000
681 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Mon... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 640,000
604 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% Down | 0.25% - 2500 AED Monthly | Priority Pricing | Vas... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,064,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | GATED | 0... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 540,000
616 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 600,000
552 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | METRO LOCATION | POOL VIEW | GATED | 0% DP |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 920,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Limited-Time Offer: 40% Off + 1% Monthly Payment Plan on Sel... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 700,000
560 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 100% ROI | POOL VIEW | NEAR METRO | GATED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
322 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | Rama... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 922,200
479 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |