| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 920,000
506 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Value 1 BED | Furnished | Park & Marina Views | High RO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 963,000
925 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
100% CAPITAL APPRECIATION | PRIVATE POOL VILLAS | POLO COMMU... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,635 sqft |
AED 18,800,000
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | NEAR METRO | 0% DP | GATED | 100%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 650,000
610 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
DISTRESSED DEAL | 40% BELOW MARKET | FULL CASH STUDIO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 385,000
981 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 38K SAVINGS | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PLAN | LOWEST 1BR PR... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 963,000
925 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,565 sqft |
AED 800,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
AED 920,000
506 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAST CHANCE TO GET THIS CASH OFFER l 7 MINS TO AL MAKTOUM l... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 710,000
730 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | STEPS TO METRO | GATED | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
322 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 100% ROI | POOL VIEW | NEAR METRO | GATED | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 650,000
681 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Azure 2 D | Pool & Marina View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,238,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 650,000
610 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | GATED | 0% DP | 100% ROI | POOL... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
321 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20/80 Plan|0%Down Pay|100%Roi|Ask for 40%Cash | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
349 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
40%Disc| 0%Dp| 1%Monthly| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 650,000
610 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | GATED | 0% DP | METRO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 650,000
610 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
LARGEST POLO COMMUNITY | Premium Lifestyle | Luxury Villas | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,607 sqft |
AED 16,935,888
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row Corner | Big Plot | Lagoon | Park Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 2,858 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | Luxurious Living | High ROI | Prime Location... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 713,400
734 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
No Commission\Negotiable\1BR Apartment | Verdana Residence 8... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 685,784
496 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Future Landmark | Elite Community | Legacy Asset | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,799 sqft |
AED 6,521,888
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
On the Park l Bigger Plot l Polo Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,607 sqft |
AED 18,367,888
2,134 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO | GATED | 0% DP | POOL VIEW | 100%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
321 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | POOL VIEW | 0% DP | NEAR METRO | GATED | 100%... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 815,000
480 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+36 listings |