Properties

5,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units | Gated Community | Near new...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 717 sqft
AED 522,000
728 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Magdi
+1 listings
FAMILES GATED COMUNITY-UP TO 20% YEARLY ROI-SPACIOUS LAYOUTS
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,858 sqft
AED 700,000
377 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+3 listings
40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | 1%Plans | 15%ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,360 sqft
AED 1,225,000
365 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+1 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,280 sqft
AED 1,225,000
373 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
OFFER FOR 2 DAYS ONLY l ASK FOR 20/80 PLAN l OFFER FOR CASH
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 10
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,717 sqft
AED 957,000
557 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Sikandar Hakim
+5 listings
30% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Premium Living in Dubai Inve...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,755 sqft
AED 1,000,000
570 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
+28 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,820 sqft
AED 920,000
506 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
Pool View | 0%DP | 1%Monthly | Pay20%Get300%
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,227 sqft
AED 660,000
538 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Antar
+6 listings
CHEAPEST 1BR IN DUBAI | 40% DISCOUNT | ASK FOR 20/80 PAYMENT...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 741 sqft
AED 530,000
715 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+5 listings
40% Discount - Up To 100% Capital Appreciation - Limited Uni...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,754 sqft
AED 970,000
553 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Eslam Nour
+7 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,770 sqft
AED 988,000
558 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Eslam Nour
40% DISCOUNT | GATED | METRO NEARBY | 100% ROI | POOL VIEW |...
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,800 sqft
AED 1,225,000
322 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+1 listings
40% Discount| Pool View | 100% Capital Appreciation | Allowe...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,755 sqft
AED 1,000,400
570 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osama Samra
+27 listings
40% DISCOUNT | GATED | 100% ROI | POOL VIEW | METRO ACCESS |...
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,800 sqft
AED 1,220,000
321 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+1 listings
15%Roi | 0%Down pay| 20/80 plan| 1%Monthly
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,200 sqft
AED 1,220,000
381 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammed Yakout
+16 listings
UP TO 40%DISCOUNT | PRIME UNIT | GATED COMMUNITY
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 973 sqft
AED 535,000
550 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Antar
+6 listings
Investor's Choice | Next Metro | 40% Discount
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 673 sqft
AED 686,000
1,019 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Antar
+27 listings
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,127 sqft
AED 735,000
652 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
+3 listings
4 Bedroom Apartment | Verdana Residence 5 | Balcony & Pool A...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,815 sqft
AED 926,000
510 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+8 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,820 sqft
AED 920,000
506 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
40% Off | 0% Commission | Corner Unit | Closed Kitchen
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,093 sqft
AED 660,000
604 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
+4 listings
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,693 sqft
AED 825,000
487 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout . . .
+12 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,280 sqft
AED 1,225,000
373 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 1,875 sqft
AED 960,000
512 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Eslam Nour
+9 listings
Prime Location | Near Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Mon...
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 10
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,059 sqft
AED 750,000
708 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+4 listings