| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Equestrian Lifestyle | Polo Field | High Returns | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,617 sqft |
AED 6,820,888
1,886 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio / Ready Soon / Payment Plan / Luxury/ Hot Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 495,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Best Investment - Damac Riverside Views – Premium Waterfront... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,482 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Heights Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO CENTER LAGOON | WORLD CLASS AMENITIES | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,274 sqft |
AED 2,449,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
50% PAID | LUSH COMMUNITY | CORNER UNIT I HIGH ROI | FLEXIBL... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,422 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |
|
|
1% per month | 4% DLD waiver | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Apartments & Townhouses for Sale in Dubai Investment Park |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 702,000
662 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Off Discount | Flexible Payment Plan | High-demand area | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,630 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
358 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discounted Deal | Payment Plan Options Available | Best... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
361 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Appreciation| 1BR Apartment With Luxury Amenities... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 580,000
863 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
High-Demand 1BR Unit in DAMAC Riverside Views - Capri 2 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Manzli Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 BR | 1% Monthly PP | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,885,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CASH PRICE | HIGH EXPECTED ROI | ALMOST READY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 580,000
881 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PARKVIEW=EXCLUSIVE=LAST UNIT=SINGLE ROW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,801 sqft |
AED 925,000
514 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+39 listings |
|
|
4BR PLUS MAID=PARK VIEW=LIMITED UNITS AVAILABLE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
343 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1 BHK I MODERN LIVING I PREMIUM AMENITIES | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Rivora Realty
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | ALMOST READY | HIGH EXPECTED ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 520,000
810 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed Villa A-Corner | Genuine Resale | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 3BR VILLA I GRAND POLO | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,172 sqft |
AED 3,610,888
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Capri 2 – A Prestigious Waterfront Residential Destination i... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,415,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single-Row Unit | Lush Greenery | Open View | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,398 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious layouts | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Near Sheikh... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 949,998
541 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Open View | Spacious Home | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,544 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
700 AED/sqft
|
Dolce Villas Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2 bhk at Verdana | High ROI Opportunity | Close to E... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 720,000
685 AED/sqft
|
Fortunate Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PP_50% FULL CASH IN 9 MONTHS _OR_1%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 960,000
695 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |