| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | 1bhk For Sale | Big Size Ritaj F | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 650,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Pool & Marina Views | Payment plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
0 DP | 0 COMM | 1% MONTHLY | 40% CASH DISCOUNT | GATED COMMU... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 659,000
618 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY /UNDER MARKET PRICE /POOL VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 650,000
681 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Golden opportunity/Invest Today. Earn Tomorrow/14 MINUTES TO... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 650,000
681 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
EASIEST 5 PAYMENT PLANS WITHE 40% DISC| 0 COMMISSION | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,919 sqft |
AED 1,219,000
418 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Signature Villa | Completion Feb 2029 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,635 sqft |
AED 19,860,000
2,300 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning 5 Bedroom Villa | 80/20 Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,635 sqft |
AED 18,520,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Best price in Dubai, up to 100% return | Up to 40% discount | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 310,000
782 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Off Discount | Investment Opportunity | 5 Flexible Payme... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 670,000
588 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Outstanding Appreciation Potential | Polo Heritage Villas |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,015 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
2,388 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNTED_ASK 1% MONTHLY PAYMENTS_LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 310,000
798 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BR Villa for Sale at Grand Polo Club Resort | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 8,765 sqft |
AED 5,670,888
647 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Luxury Villa | Large Layout | Steps from Polo Grou... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 5,524 sqft |
AED 7,789,888
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Pacific Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
pay10%( 40% Discount ) 1% monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 809,000
478 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
DAMAC Riverside townhouse | Motivated Seller | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,420 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Scenic park & Polo Views | Villa | 1st Phase | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 8,833 sqft |
AED 6,800,888
770 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
up to 250k Discount | HIGH ROI |GREEN COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 649,000
488 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Large, light-filled living areas | Polo Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 10,094 sqft |
AED 11,900,888
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Family Friendly | Polo Views | Villa | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 5,627 sqft |
AED 8,100,888
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Multiple Option | 4BR TH | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Park Views | Handover Q1 2027 | ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 610 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Escapes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | Earn 300% | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 919,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 40% Dis | 1% Monthly | Metro | Close to Al M... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 2,562 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
410 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Single Row | Open to Negotiate | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |