| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Community | Great Investment | Spacious | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,225 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
2,093 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Near Amenities | 4BR in Sage | Area Expert | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,648,000
1,708 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
40% Cash Investor Deal | Close to Metro | High Return on Inv... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,919 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
419 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Resale | Polo Club | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Alert | Prime Location | 40% Discount | 1% Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,567 sqft |
AED 1,224,000
343 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
0,5% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | EXTRA DIS... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 809,000
477 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Investor deal | Lagoon view | Gated community | 1% Monthly |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,023,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | 40% OFF | New Launch | Near Metro | Hig... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,545 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
367 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
100% Investment | Near the Metro | Ask about our discount an... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 495,000
742 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Verdana Residence | Pool & Park Views | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 900,631
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Architectural Beauty | Sleek Interiors | Urban Luxury | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 964,772
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
GET A COMPLIMENTARY CAR WITH YOUR PURCHASE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,112 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Immaculate Design | Seamless Living | Central Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 544,507
780 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Save 800k In This Offer | EXTRA Discount for payment plans |... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,855 sqft |
AED 1,234,000
320 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS G + 1 | GENUINE RESALE | GREAT COMMUNITY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,398 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Polished Finish | elegant | Vibrant Dubai Setting | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash Price Advantage | 20/80 Plan | Metro | Al Maktoum Airpo... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 549,000
741 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 1% Monthly | 2 Metro Lines | Pool view | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 539,000
556 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40% Off Or 1% Monthly | 6 Payment Plans | Corner | New Launc... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 3,250 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
354 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer|15%Roi|0%DP|2Metro|High App|40%Disc | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 540,000
729 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1% Monthly | Pay 30% Earn 300% |Metro | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 944,000
520 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | NEAR AMENITIES | ECO FRIENDLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM LOCATION | 5-BEDROOM VILLA | PARK VIEW | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,421 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
T N N Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best View | Middle Floor | Handover Q4 2028 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | 40% Discount | 2 Metro Lines | 200%Profit | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 914,000
504 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |