Properties

5,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Smart Investment | High-End Features | Central Hotspot
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) Studio 379 sqft
AED 548,927
1,448 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+3 listings
GREEN COMMUNITY | 700K OFFER | 40% DISCOUNT | 5 MIN TO AIRPO...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) Studio 392 sqft
AED 375,000
956 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
20/80 Plan | 0% Down pay | 1% Monthly | 40% Cash Offer
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,565 sqft
AED 800,000
511 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
+11 listings
Pool View | High ROI | Premium Amenities | 0% Commission
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) Studio 389 sqft
AED 375,000
965 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
Cash price | Pool View | Pay30%Earn300% |10%DP | 70%On Hando...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,693 sqft
AED 800,000
472 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamad Ebrahim Azab
+17 listings
Polished Finish | elegant | Vibrant Dubai Setting
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 673 sqft
AED 689,500
1,025 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+6 listings
Tailored Comfort | High-Spec Interiors | Connected Community
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 639 sqft
AED 686,000
1,073 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+5 listings
Elevated Living | Boutique Feel | Dubai Growth Zone
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 954 sqft
AED 1,338,500
1,403 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
Contemporary Living | Premium Design | Central Dubai
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 630 sqft
AED 689,500
1,094 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+5 listings
Payment Plan l |High ROI | Strategic Location
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 4,873 sqft
AED 5,812,888
1,193 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
+1 listings
Elite Address | Contemporary Craftsmanship | Value-Driven
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 698 sqft
AED 983,138
1,408 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+2 listings
Low Floor I Rented I Large Layout
Apartments Ready Centurion Residences
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 853 sqft
AED 700,000
821 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Esha Mehta
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 698 sqft
AED 913,830
1,309 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+1 listings
War Deal | Distressed | 50/50 Plan | 4% DLD Paid
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 752 sqft
AED 1,064,000
1,416 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Mra Thet Htar Oo
+4 listings
Immaculate Design | Seamless Living | Central Address
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 642 sqft
AED 686,000
1,069 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+4 listings
Elevated Living | Boutique Feel | Dubai Growth Zone
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) Studio 379 sqft
AED 551,487
1,456 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+3 listings
Chevalia Estate | 5 bed villa | Single Row
Villas Off-plan Grand Polo Club & Resort
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 5 8,833 sqft
AED 18,801,888
2,129 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Zacharias Haile
+5 listings
Polished Finish | elegant | Vibrant Dubai Setting
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,250 sqft
AED 1,215,130
972 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
Save 800k In This Offer | EXTRA Discount for payment plans |...
Townhouses Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 4 3,855 sqft
AED 1,234,000
320 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
INVESTOR DEAL | 3 BR TOWNHOUSE | MODERN LIVING
Townhouses Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 3 1,126 sqft
AED 1,414,854
1,257 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Anusha Almeda
Architectural Beauty | Sleek Interiors | Urban Luxury
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 619 sqft
AED 686,000
1,108 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+5 listings
HIGH ROI PRIME CHANCE FOR INVEST 40% OFF 2 BED JUST 774K ??
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 10
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 2 1,058 sqft
AED 774,000
732 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+3 listings
40% OFF HIGH ROI OPEN VIEW FOR EVER NOW OR NEVER CALL FOR IN...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Investment Park 1
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 1,508 sqft
AED 737,688
489 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+1 listings
Waterfront Living | Luxury Community | High ROI | Golden Vis...
Apartments Off-plan DAMAC Riverside
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 974 sqft
AED 1,429,000
1,467 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
+1 listings
Contemporary Living | Premium Design | Central Dubai
Apartments Off-plan Verdana 2
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) 1 658 sqft
AED 686,000
1,043 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+2 listings