| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Immaculate Design | Seamless Living | Central Address | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 689,500
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
7th Floor | $% DLD waiver | Easy Insatalment | Community Liv... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa |DAMAC Riverside SAGE |Waterfront Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 2,656,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Modern Living | Investor Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 420,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Last Unit With Offer | DLD Waiver | Waterfront | High ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 1BR | WATER FRONT | HIGH ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4BR VILLA | DAMAC RIVERSIDE | PARK & LAGOON VIEWS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,272 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
T N N Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
100% CAPITAL APPRECIATION | AL MAKTOUM AIRPORT | 40% DISCOUN... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 620,000
499 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
OP DEAL | WATERFRONT LIVING | GENUINE RESALE | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,281,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MAID ROOM | CORNER UNIT | SPACIOUS & LUXURY | 40% DISCOUNT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 810,000
476 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+30 listings |
|
|
pay 10% ( 40% Discount ) )(0.5 % monthly ) Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,219,000
369 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal I Waterfront living I Luxury Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,485,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Corner 5BR+Maid | Park View & Lagoon Access... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,422 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | 0,5%MONTHLY | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 640,000
574 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Motivated Seller | Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Large Layout | High Floor | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Close to OP | Community View | Payment Plan | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Metro|40%Disc|4Yrs pp|1%Palns|Gated |10%Pay | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
340 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Disc| 1%Plans| 0%Dp| 2Metro Line| 30%Roi| Gated | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+60 listings |
|
|
40% Cash off | 30% Roi | High Appreciation | 1% Monthly | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
pay 10%( 40% Discount ) 0.5 % monthly / Get 300 % | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 499,000
715 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Polo Club Living | Prime Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 5,400 sqft |
AED 11,240,888
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | 5BR Corner Villa | Damac Sage | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 3,407 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Water Front | Single Row | Handover 2027 | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,607 sqft |
AED 3,223,500
2,006 AED/sqft
|
Vimarsa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handed Over I Single Row I Elevator Inside | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 2,639 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |